Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute

Main amenities

  • 55 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    Accommodating up to 4 guests, the 1-bedroom Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Perrancey is situated around a 15-minute drive from renowned cultural sites such as the Denis Diderot House of Enlightenment.

    While staying at the Perrancey villa, you'll be 2.9 km from the Lake la Mouche and within a 6-km distance of the Ramparts of Langres. The accommodation is approximately a 20-minute ride from the Roman Catholic church "Langres Cathedral".

    Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues also looks over the lake. The Perrancey property includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Hairdryers and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    The holiday home offers self-catering amenities, such as a full kitchen, and a dining area for guests' convenience. The kitchen also offers an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:30
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 09:00

    Room Options at Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey

    Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues also looks over the lake. The Perrancey property includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Hairdryers and towels are included to enhance your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey Corridors photo Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey Kitchen photo Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey Exterior photo Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey Amenities photo Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey Exterior photo Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey Amenities photo Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey Amenities photo Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey Kitchen photo Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey Facilities photo Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey Interior photo
    One-Bedroom House

    Size: 55 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in France

    Frequently asked questions

    • Is a kitchen included at the villa?
      Yes, at the villa, a kitchen area is available.
    • Can I bring my pet to Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute?
      At Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute, guests have the option of staying with their petss.
    • Which well-known landmarks can I visit when staying at Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute?
      Staying at Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute, you shouldn't miss Perrancey's main landmarks, including the Roman Catholic church "Langres Cathedral" located 6 km away.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Maison Au Bord Du Lac De Saint Ciergues Proche Autoroute Perrancey